66, SURBITON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 4AX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+65.9%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500+153.1%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,500+22.7%
Sold on 16 June 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+54.9%
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,300
Sold on 16 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1