Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PARVEY LODGE, PARVEY LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 0HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,537,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,537,500
-3.9%
Sold on 18 April 2018
Other
-£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,600,000
+23.1%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Other
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,300,000
+33.3%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Other
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£975,000
Sold on 14 May 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 0HX
← Back to All Properties