15, OLIVE STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 4EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£73,500+234.1%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+12.8%
Sold on 13 January 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1