Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DURLEY CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 7QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+47.8%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+67.8%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 6 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 7QA
← Back to All Properties