Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LINCOLN AVENUE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 7JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£383,600
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£152,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£383,600
+66.1%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Detached
+£152,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000
+10.0%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+8.8%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 7JR
← Back to All Properties