67, ST HELENS ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 4HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.8%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£350,000+311.8%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Other
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+107.3%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Other
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Other
Sale #1