Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PONDTAIL CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£347,500
+11.2%
Sold on 8 August 2012
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5HS
← Back to All Properties