Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, BRIDGES PLACE, DENNE PARADE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+15.0%
Sold on 14 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
-31.7%
Sold on 3 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1PU
← Back to All Properties