Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, FITZJOHN COURT, 66, KEYMER ROAD, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 8QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£224,000
-1.8%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+1.3%
Sold on 9 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+74.4%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 30 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 8QP
← Back to All Properties