97B, WARMWELLS LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 8JB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,000-10.0%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+15.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+102.3%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+26.9%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1