59, POTTER HILL LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 4JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£139,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£500-99.6%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Other
-£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+40.1%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Other
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 7 February 2014
Other
Sale #1