Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, BURNLEY ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 3LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+35.4%
Sold on 7 August 2023
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+65.3%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3LR
← Back to All Properties