74, DANBURY CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 5XF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£158,000+21.5%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+17.6%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,500+163.1%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000-2.3%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1