Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WESTBURY RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000
+57.3%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+12.7%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+99.1%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NS
← Back to All Properties