Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WHITEHEAD WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£11,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,000
+22.1%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,400
Sold on 23 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8LR
← Back to All Properties