Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE HAWTHORNS, CHALFONT ST. GILES, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP8 4UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£377,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£775,000
+94.7%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Terraced
+£377,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£398,000
+39.6%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+14.2%
Sold on 14 May 1998
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 24 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP8 4UJ
← Back to All Properties