106, LUDLOW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B8 3BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+361.5%
Price Change
+£82,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+361.5%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£82,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,750+33.8%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1