Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BRIDGEWATER STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 1LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,750
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£62,750
+14.1%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+175.7%
Sold on 21 February 2008
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 1LH
← Back to All Properties