Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, OAKWOOD DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 8EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£107,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
+63.3%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£107,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+84.7%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 6 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8EN
← Back to All Properties