Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRIDENS WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+14.2%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£394,000
+154.2%
Sold on 6 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8DH
← Back to All Properties