Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, VARNA ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£116,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+58.0%
Sold on 1 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£116,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,950
+83.5%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£91,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0DG
← Back to All Properties