Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SUN LIDO SQUARE GARDENS, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 6GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,250
Last Sold Price
14 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£76,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,250
+41.0%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Terraced
+£76,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+110.2%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 6GD
← Back to All Properties