Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WALTON DENE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£464,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.2%
Price Change
+£274,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£464,000
+144.2%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£274,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 14 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7LQ
← Back to All Properties