Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WARWICK AVENUE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 9BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+34.7%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
-0.8%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+144.2%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 9BP
← Back to All Properties