Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SANDBECK COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN10 6XP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+27.3%
Sold on 7 June 2018
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
-2.2%
Sold on 12 January 2012
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+50.0%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 30 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 6XP
← Back to All Properties