Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COPPLERIDGE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 4PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+26.2%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+267.9%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 8 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 4PB
← Back to All Properties