13, ARLOTT CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK6 2QL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£214,500+31.6%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£163,000+147.0%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£66,000-5.7%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+17.6%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+145.4%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,250
Sold on 23 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1