Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11B, THE GREEN, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+61.9%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+16.2%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 7 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6HH
← Back to All Properties