Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, PETTICROW QUAYS, BELVEDERE ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+27.9%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+22.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 3 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8AJ
← Back to All Properties