Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WARRINGTON ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 3BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,700
Last Sold Price
15 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£3,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,700
-4.7%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
-£3,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 27 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 3BG
← Back to All Properties