Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ORCHID WAY, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG20 8ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+48.4%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+50.7%
Sold on 7 February 2008
Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+57.5%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 8ES
← Back to All Properties