8, BERNARD STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 2EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+197.6%
Sold on 26 May 2009
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000-9.7%
Sold on 14 February 1996
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 18 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1