Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, DENMARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+13.9%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+28.8%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+17.9%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 23 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5QS
← Back to All Properties