Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DELPH STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+48.9%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
+9.3%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+43.3%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+199.3%
Sold on 3 March 2011
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,050
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7EF
← Back to All Properties