Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HELEN STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,225
Last Sold Price
20 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£11,725 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,225
+31.3%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£11,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 14 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4PH
← Back to All Properties