Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TAYLOR WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 5FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+19.6%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+2.2%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+7.1%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 5FG
← Back to All Properties