42, SEATON ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 9BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£257,500+22.6%
Sold on 15 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+225.6%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+7.6%
Sold on 24 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1