Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JESTERS, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 5QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£543,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£543,000
+39.2%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+91.2%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+30.3%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
+£47,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,600
Sold on 24 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 5QL
← Back to All Properties