Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FARSIDE GREEN, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 9DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,800
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£3,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£41,800
+10.0%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£3,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+111.1%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000
-35.1%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Terraced
-£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,750
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 9DF
← Back to All Properties