Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CONISTON DRIVE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 9BZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,450
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,450
+11.7%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,950
+25.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+98.6%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+16.6%
Sold on 24 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 9BZ
← Back to All Properties