Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, GLENCOYNE COURT, ST STEPHENS CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+46.7%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+40.3%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6TP
← Back to All Properties