155, COALPORT CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£317,000+34.9%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+135.0%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995+17.6%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1