68, BLIGH STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 0HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.5%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,500+111.5%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+233.3%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 3 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1