Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, NORTHUMBERLAND AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+21.8%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£328,500
Sold on 14 August 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7HJ
← Back to All Properties