Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FOREST GATE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+9.0%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+50.4%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7FJ
← Back to All Properties