Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KILVINGTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 7HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+40.0%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+10.6%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 30 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 7HQ
← Back to All Properties