Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, THE ATRIUM, WATERFRONT PLAZA, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+6.0%
Sold on 26 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+20.4%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,750
+27.3%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,200
Sold on 7 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 3BH
← Back to All Properties