Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CORNER LANE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 5PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+56.2%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 5PY
← Back to All Properties