Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, KENT ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+20.6%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+54.5%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 23 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DF
← Back to All Properties