97, GROSVENOR ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT18 6JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+122.2%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+46.6%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1